Latest results

Ylivieska Cup 2019 begins
End
18/5
19/5

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19050215 Sun 19/05 18:30 Sun 19/05 Safari A (8v8) P2009 Timantti-Ryhmä Final Limingan Pallokarhut 1 - 0 OTP Punainen    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19051522 Sun 19/05 18:55 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 3 (5v5) T2010/11 WESTERLUND-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Keltainen 2 - 1 Oulun Harrastefutis    
19050714 Sun 19/05 18:30 Sun 19/05 Safari B (8v8) P2009 Timantti-Ryhmä Bronze match Kokkolan Pa...t Keltainen 0 - 4 Haapajärven Kiilat    
19051521 Sun 19/05 18:30 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 3 (5v5) T2010/11 SÄLLSTRÖM-Ryhmä FC Raahe Punainen 1 - 4 Haukiputaan...o Keltainen    
19051322 Sun 19/05 18:25 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 5 (5v5) P2010 LITMANEN-Ryhmä Kannuksen Ura 0 - 3 Kajaanin Haka Musta    
19051220 Sun 19/05 18:05 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 4 (5v5) T2010/11 KORPELA-Ryhmä Haukiputaan Pallo T2011 2 - 2 FC Raahe Musta    
19051520 Sun 19/05 18:05 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 3 (5v5) T2010/11 ALANEN-Ryhmä FC-92 4 - 0 FC Ylivieska Prinsessat    
19050214 Sun 19/05 18:00 Sun 19/05 Safari A (8v8) P2009 Kulta-Ryhmä 9-10 IK Myran 1 - 2 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
19050614 Sun 19/05 18:00 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 1 (8v8) P2009 Kulta-Ryhmä 11-12 Suomussalmen Palloseura 0 - 1 K-Pallo    
19050713 Sun 19/05 18:00 Sun 19/05 Safari B (8v8) P2009 Platina-Ryhmä 5-6 Haupa Vihreä 0 - 3 Kokkolan Pa...ikot Vihreä    
19051321 Sun 19/05 18:00 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 5 (5v5) P2010 PUKKI-Ryhmä Haapajärven Kiilat 0 - 1 FC Ylivieska Keltainen 1    
19051421 Sun 19/05 18:00 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 6 (5v5) P2010 HYYPIÄ-Ryhmä OTP 10 punainen 3 - 3 K-Pallo Valkoinen    
19051713 Sun 19/05 18:00 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 2 (8v8) P2009 Platina-Ryhmä 7-8 Kokkolan Pa...t Valkoinen 3 - 1 Haupa Keltainen    
19051219 Sun 19/05 17:40 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 4 (5v5) T2010/11 WESTERLUND-Ryhmä Oulun Harrastefutis 0 - 1 FC Ylivieska Musta    
19051519 Sun 19/05 17:40 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 3 (5v5) T2010/11 HYYRYNEN-Ryhmä IK Myran 1 - 4 Haukiputaan Pallo Vihreä    
19051320 Sun 19/05 17:35 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 5 (5v5) P2010 PASANEN-Ryhmä Toholammin Urheilijat 0 - 3 FC-92    
19051420 Sun 19/05 17:35 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 6 (5v5) P2010 SPARV-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Musta 0 - 9 EU    
19050213 Sun 19/05 17:30 Sun 19/05 Safari A (8v8) P2009 Pronssi-Ryhmä 17-18 FC-92 Punaiset 1 - 3 Oulunsalon Pallo Sininen    
19050613 Sun 19/05 17:30 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 1 (8v8) P2009 Pronssi-Ryhmä 19-20 OTP Valkoinen 1 - 0 Oulunsalon ...o Valkoinen    
19050712 Sun 19/05 17:30 Sun 19/05 Safari B (8v8) P2009 Hopea-Ryhmä 13-14 KP-V 3 - 0 FC-92 Mustat    
19051712 Sun 19/05 17:30 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 2 (8v8) P2009 Hopea-Ryhmä 15-16 Oulaisten Huima 3 - 2 FC Ylivieska Musta    
19051218 Sun 19/05 17:15 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 4 (5v5) T2010/11 SÄLLSTRÖM-Ryhmä Haukiputaan...o Keltainen 3 - 2 Oulaisten Huima    
19051518 Sun 19/05 17:15 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 3 (5v5) T2010/11 KORPELA-Ryhmä FC Raahe Musta 1 - 1 FC Raahe Valkoinen    
19051319 Sun 19/05 17:10 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 5 (5v5) P2010 HYYPIÄ-Ryhmä K-Pallo Valkoinen 1 - 0 K-Pallo Oranssi    
19051419 Sun 19/05 17:10 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 6 (5v5) P2010 LITMANEN-Ryhmä Kajaanin Haka Musta 1 - 2 OTP 10 valkoinen    
19051217 Sun 19/05 16:50 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 4 (5v5) T2010/11 ALANEN-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Prinsessat 2 - 3 Lohtajan Veikot Sininen    
19051517 Sun 19/05 16:50 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 3 (5v5) T2010/11 WESTERLUND-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Musta 3 - 3 FC Ylivieska Keltainen    
19051318 Sun 19/05 16:45 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 5 (5v5) P2010 SPARV-Ryhmä EU 0 - 1 Haapajärven Kiilat T09    
19051418 Sun 19/05 16:45 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 6 (5v5) P2010 PUKKI-Ryhmä FC Ylivieska Keltainen 1 1 - 6 Kajaanin Haka Keltainen    
19050212 Sun 19/05 16:30 Sun 19/05 Safari A (8v8) P2009 Timantti-Ryhmä Semi final Haapajärven Kiilat 1 - 2 OTP Punainen    
19050612 Sun 19/05 16:30 Sun 19/05 Ravirata 1 (8v8) P2009 Timantti-Ryhmä Semi final Limingan Pallokarhut 3 - 1 Kokkolan Pa...t Keltainen